Sunday
2019-09-22
9:02 AM
Welcome Guest
RSS
 
Mid Michigan Beekeeper's Club
Main Registration Login
Site menu

Statistics

Total online: 1
Guests: 1
Users: 0

Main » 2012 » June » 6 » Swarm Call List
2:40 PM
Swarm Call List
Swarm Call List

Please note: Unless denoted by an asterisk, the individuals listed below DO NOT remove bees from walls.

Bay County
• Auburn John Bacon 989-662-6694
• Chuck Finlan 989-948-1781

• Bay City Vernon Arndt 989-684-0555
• Dennis Klein 989-751-9367

Eaton County
• Eaton County, Jerry Jones 248-625-4512 (Cell: 586-915-6186)

Genesee County
• Grand Blanc, Clint Spencer 810-694-0052

• Clio, Flint, Mt Morris, Grand Blanc, Swartz Creek, Linden, Fenton Areas,
 Wayne Alger 810-223-1926

• Mt Morris Area, Robert Pattison 810-938-9934

• Flint Area, Ron Gill 810-908-9128

• Frankenmuth Steve+Roxi Davidek 989-652-3843

• Genesee County, Jerry Jones 248-625-4512 (Cell: 586-915-6186)

• Genesee County, Davison Area, Steve Kaupilla 810-348-0773

• Davison Jim and Wilma Dodder 810-653-8547

• Davison, Flint, Otisville, Lapeer, Genesee and Lapeer County
Paul Barton 810-919-0396

Gladwin County
• Gladwin Charles Clore 989-426-7865
• John Dwyer 989-578-0466

Ingham County
• Lansing, Dean Cross 517-694-9619

• SE Ingham County, Loie Craft 517-851-8408

• Ingham County, Mike French 517-569-3428

Lapeer County
• *Lapeer, Al Cascaddan 810-797-4594 (Cell: 810-407-3894)

• Northern Lapeer, Richard Leonard 810-688-7387

• Lapeer, Matt Glaser 810-614-2488

• Lapeer, North Branch, Fostoria, Vern Martin 989-795-2112

• Davison, Flint, Otisville, Lapeer, Genesee and Lapeer County
Paul Barton 810-919-0396

Livingston County
• Howell, Mike Siarkowski 517-545-0824

• SW Livingston, Mike French 517-569-3428

• Livingston County, Keith & Kathleen Carter
248-374-9683 (Keith Cell: 313-549-0795 Kathleen Cell: 517-375-5996)

Macomb County
• Romeo, John Hernandez 586-336-9706 (Cell: 586-202-5618)

• Macomb County, Dennis Holly 248-524-1316

• Macomb County, Brian Neumeyer 586-752-9382

• Northern Macomb Area, Eddie Proctor 586-752-0326 (Cell: 586-871-8185)

• Macomb County, Jerry Jones 248-625-4512 (Cell: 586-915-6186)

Midland County
• Midland Julie Maurer 989-631-6735

• Sanford Julie Maurer 989-631-6735

• St. Charles Terry and Mary Klein 989-865-9377

Monroe County
• Monroe County, Ron Colf 734-654-8316

Oakland County
• Oakland County, Dennis Holly 248-524-1316

• Rochester, Brian Neumeyer 586-752-9382

• West Bloomfield & Farmington, Bob Radtke 248-420-1822

• *Northern Oakland County, Don Schram 248-310-8205

• Oakland County, Jim Armstrong 248-473-4187

• SE Oakland County, Rich Wieske 248-705-5181

• SW Oakland County, Barbara Danielsen 248-318-8044

• Oakland County, Jerry Jones 248-625-4512 (Cell: 586-915-6186)

Saginaw County
• Freeland Norm Adams 989-496-7429

• Saginaw Area, Brad Perez 989-996-5142

• Saginaw Tom Rohde 989-799-1662

• Saginaw Mike Smith 989-777-881

• Saginaw Alan Snook 989-980-0471

• Saginaw Lowell Swartzenruber 989-792-8549

• Southern Saginaw or Gratiot County Wilbur and Diane Sewell
989-737-6763 989-737-3841

• Hemlock Joe and Phyllis Shlien 989-642-6656

• Hemlock Rick McKeage 989-642-5107

Shiawassee County
• Birch Run, Burt, Clio, Chesaning, Montrose Aaron Edenburn 989-996-5057

• Birch Run, Burt, Clio, Chesaning, Montrose Chris Persall 810-990-7016

Tuscola County
• Tuscola, Matt Glaser 810-614-2488

• Mayville Bob and Carol Gibelyou 989-843-0610

• Mayville Henry and Carolyn Wymore 989-843-6092

• Mayville Therese (Bristol) and Ken Miller 989-553-0709

• Vassar Richard Brigham 989-673-3719

Washtenaw County

• Ann Arbor, Roger Sutherland 734-668-8568

• Ann Arbor, John Piette 734-332-0737
• Ann Arbor, Richard Mendel 734-660-8621

• West Ann Arbor, Deborah Zahn-Simmons 734-662-3886
(Cell: 734-645-8431)

• SE Washtenaw County, Roxane Hook 734-461-6136
(Cell: 734-216-0418)

• Western Washtenaw County, Peter Sutherland 734-424-0924

• Eastern Washtenaw County, Randy Evanhoff 734-981-0103
(Cell: 734-218-1831)

Wayne County

• Plymouth, Win Harless –- 734-453-2914 (Cell: 734-546-4563)

• Plymouth-Canton, Tom Stafford 734-277-1555

• Garden City, Jeff Brown 734-837-3800

• Southern Wayne County, Ron Colf 734-654-8316

• Romulus & Huron Township, Mazin Malallah 734-922-3640

• Downriver & Surrounding Counties, Michael Sautter 313-383-4595
(Cell: 313-220-7729)

• Detroit, Rich Wieske 248-705-5181

• NW Wayne County, Barbara Danielsen 248-318-8044

• Wayne County, Oscar Estrada 734-502-3314

• Western Wayne County, Randy Evanhoff 734-981-0103 (Cell: 734-218-1831)
Views: 1440 | Added by: Sweetpea | Rating: 0.0/0
Total comments: 0
Name *:
Email *:
Code *:
Login form

Search

Calendar
«  June 2012  »
SuMoTuWeThFrSa
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Entries archive

Site friends
  • Create your own site


  • Copyright MyCorp © 2019
    Website builderuCoz